BRILLIANT 2018 INFO: 2525-1 1175-1 522-1 488-1 242-1 230-1 140-1 122-1..
OFF TO A FLYER at ST LEGER FESTIVAL Last Wed With 3 WINNERS
35-1 TREBLE UP
SUPERB NEWS AT SANDOWN & YARMOUTH This Wed - GET ON>>>


**TOP ACTION & INFORMATION! Brilliant Results In 2018 -2525-1 Five Timer, 1175-1 Four-Timer, 522/1 FOUR-TIMER, 100% BEST BET TREBLE, 88-1 FOUR-TIMER, 90-1 DOUBLE, 80-1 FOUR TIMER...! Bet with the Professionals...JOIN NOW**

You may have seen some of our more recent and more high profile winners elsewhere on the site but for those of you who would like to see details of all of our recent winners and, indeed, what we had to say about them prior to the off, simply move your mouse over the below. Remember you can click on the video icon to watch the race in question:
You are viewing Flat. To see more of our winners select either All Weather or National Hunt
Thu 1st Mar 2018 Meydan Rare Rhythm 2 C Appleby W Buick Won 7/4
Thu 15th Feb 2018 Meydan Best Solution (IRE) 1 S bin Suroor P Cosgrave Won 6/5
Sat 4th Nov 2017 Newmarket Yellowhammer 10 R Charlton Jim Crowley Won 2/1F
Mon 30th Oct 2017 Redcar Awesome Allan (IRE) 5 P D Evans Katherine Glenister Won 100/30
Mon 30th Oct 2017 Redcar Straight Away 11 A M Balding Oisin Murphy Won 6/4F
Sat 28th Oct 2017 Newbury Hikmaa (IRE) 5 E F Vaughan Adam Beschizza Won 7/2
Fri 27th Oct 2017 Newbury Military Law 12 J H M Gosden Oisin Murphy Won 6/1
Wed 25th Oct 2017 Newmarket Knight To Behold (IRE) 3 H J L Dunlop R Kingscote Won 11/8
Sat 21st Oct 2017 Ascot Cracksman 9 J H M Gosden L Dettori Won 13/8
Sat 21st Oct 2017 Ascot Lord Glitters (FR) 10 D O'Meara D Tudhope Won 3/1F
Tue 17th Oct 2017 Leicester Bombyx 2 J R Fanshawe Daniel Muscutt Won 15/8
Tue 17th Oct 2017 Leicester Hajaam (IRE) 7 C Fellowes Daniel Muscutt Won 2/1F
Mon 16th Oct 2017 Yarmouth Willie John 14 W J Haggas Won 15/2
Mon 16th Oct 2017 Windsor Zeelander 2 R Varian Andrea Atzeni Won 10/11
Sun 15th Oct 2017 Goodwood Loxley (IRE) 2 C Appleby W Buick Won 5/4F
Sat 14th Oct 2017 York Awesometank 2 W J Haggas D Tudhope Won 3/1F
Sat 14th Oct 2017 Newmarket Withhold 32 R Charlton S De Sousa Won 5/1F
Fri 13th Oct 2017 Newmarket Chain Of Daisies 2 H Candy Harry Bentley Won 7/2
Fri 13th Oct 2017 Newmarket Limato (IRE) 7 H Candy Harry Bentley Won 6/4F
Fri 13th Oct 2017 York Zabeel Prince (IRE) 2 R Varian S De Sousa Won 15/8
Wed 11th Oct 2017 Nottingham Ay Ay (IRE) 5 D R C Elsworth R L Moore Won 7/1
Wed 11th Oct 2017 Nottingham Kick On Kick On 1 C G Cox A Kirby Won 9/4F
Wed 11th Oct 2017 Nottingham Ship Of The Fen 5 M Meade S De Sousa Won 15/8
Tue 10th Oct 2017 Leicester Rapid Ranger 9 D O'Meara Kieran Shoemark Won 3/1
Sun 1st Oct 2017 CHANTILLY (FR) Battaash (IRE) 2 C Hills Jim Crowley Won 33/10
...You've seen the quality of our information - now try it for yourself!...
Start winning, start betting alongside the Professionals - Click here to Join
Sun 1st Oct 2017 CHANTILLY (FR) Enable 17 J H M Gosden L Dettori Won 10/11
Sat 30th Sep 2017 Newmarket Makzeem 3 R Charlton R L Moore Won 5/1F
Fri 29th Sep 2017 Newmarket Addeybb (IRE) 5 W J Haggas R L Moore Won 7/2J
Fri 29th Sep 2017 Newmarket Beat The Bank 7 A M Balding Oisin Murphy Won 11/8
Fri 29th Sep 2017 Haydock Count Simon (IRE) 4 A M Balding David Probert Won 3/1F
Thu 28th Sep 2017 Newmarket Elarqam 2 M Johnston Jim Crowley Won 11/8
Wed 27th Sep 2017 Goodwood Jashma (IRE) 2 R Hughes Finley Marsh Won 6/4F
Sat 23rd Sep 2017 Newbury Brorocco 17 A M Balding David Probert Won 8/1C
Sat 23rd Sep 2017 Newmarket Shenanigans (IRE) 4 R Varian Andrea Atzeni Won 9/4F
Thu 21st Sep 2017 Yarmouth Great Hall 1 M Quinn Fran Berry Won 11/1
Wed 20th Sep 2017 Yarmouth Regal Reality 7 Sir Michael Stoute R L Moore Won 9/4
Tue 19th Sep 2017 Yarmouth Poet's Society 3 M Johnston Jim Crowley Won 7/2
Sun 17th Sep 2017 FFOS LAS Look My Way 6 A M Balding David Probert Won 6/4F
Sun 17th Sep 2017 FFOS LAS Lorelina 1 A M Balding William Cox Won EvensF
Sat 16th Sep 2017 Chester Bahama Moon (IRE) 5 T D Barron B A Curtis Won 7/2F
Sat 16th Sep 2017 Chester Duretto 3 A M Balding G Lee Won 11/10
Sat 16th Sep 2017 Doncaster Westerland 2 J H M Gosden L Dettori Won 13/8
Thu 14th Sep 2017 Doncaster Laurens (FR) 3 K R Burke P McDonald Won 11/4
Wed 13th Sep 2017 Doncaster Nobleman's Nest 2 S Crisford S De Sousa Won 5/2F
Wed 13th Sep 2017 Doncaster Shabaaby 2 Owen Burrows Jim Crowley Won 13/8
Sun 10th Sep 2017 CHANTILLY (FR) Bateel (IRE) 2 F H Graffard P C Boudot Won 53/10
Sat 9th Sep 2017 Ascot Elector 7 Sir Michael Stoute P J Dobbs Won 7/1
Fri 8th Sep 2017 Ascot Cape Byron 3 R Varian Andrea Atzeni Won 13/8
Fri 8th Sep 2017 Ascot Mullionheir 11 J R Best S De Sousa Won 5/1
Fri 8th Sep 2017 Ascot Speak In Colours 7 M Botti R L Moore Won 9/4F